Landesschafzuchtverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Sie sind hier:   Zucht > Schafzüchter

Schafzüchter

Barbados Blackbelly

ZG Bachmaier/Ulrich
Neue Siedlung 15a
06179 Teutschenthal

Blauköpfiges Fleischschaf

Silvia Krause
Kakerbeck
Kakerbecker Dorfstraße 4a
39624 Kalbe

Charollais

Dr. Daniela Voigt
Purzien
Purzien Nr. 50
06925 Annaburg

Anthony Zabel
Roßla
Mühlenstraße 9
06536 Südharz

Coburger Fuchsschaf

AQHB GmbH, Wolf Böhm
Mangelsdorf
Dorfstraße 2
39319 Jerichow

Jens Schneider
Stapelburg
Nachthufe 19
38871 Nordharz

Christian Winz
Tornauer Weg 3c
06118 Halle

Michael Winz
Tornauer Weg 3c
06118 Halle

Kathrin Müller
Esack
Dorfstr. 24
39615 Seehausen

Dorperschaf

Bernd und Grit Ehrenberg
Lüttchendorf
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 8
06317 Seegebiet Mansfelder Land

Dieter Krüger
Tryppehna
Kirchgasse 6
39291 Möckern

Annegret und Helmut Liniger
Tromsdorf
Gebstedter Straße 1
06648 Eckartsberga

Andreas Stein
Leipa
Heidestraße 1
06917 Jessen (Elster)

ZG Rülke Goldene Aue
Oberröblingen
Oberröblinger Hauptstraße 55
06526 Sangerhausen

Wayne Hocke
Tanne
Waldpromenade 2
38877 Benneckenstein

Franziska Thiel
Elbenau
Randauerstr. 42
39218 Schönebeck

Graue Gehörnte Heidschnucke

Uwe Kirchberg
Grochewitz
Weidener Spitze 14
06868 Coswig

Reinhard Thiele
Beendorf
Seeberg 5
39343 Flechtingen

Weiße Gehörnte Heidschnucke

Heinz Siepke
Mellnitz am Flämingrand
Mellnitz am Flämingrand 18
06917 Jessen (Elster)

Fritz Weber
Wormsdorf
Dorfplatz 2
39365 Eilsleben

Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Sina Klinkert
Lobas
Lobaser Dorfstr. 24
06712 Zeitz

Weiße Hornlose Heidschnucke

Gut Neu Goldbeck
Neu Goldbeck
Werbener Straße 31
39615 Wendemark

Mario Pohl
Reesen
Reesener Dorfstraße 6
39288 Burg

Fritz Weber
Wormsdorf
Dorfplatz 2
39365 Eilsleben

Herdwick

Klostergut Mößlitz, Kerstin Schulz
Lange Straße 45
06780 Zörbig

Ile de France

Landgut Krosigk GmbH
Krosigk
Nauendorfer Weg 1
06193 Petersberg

Mario Wehlitz
Brambach
An der Elbe 3
06862 Dessau-Roßlau

Karakulschaf

Gerhard Braumann
Niendorf
Lindenallee 31
39646 Oebisfelde

Manfred Donepp
Ampfurth
Friedhofsweg 6
39387 Oschersleben

Heinz Gerstner
Eysölden F 3
91177 Thalmässing

Ewald Kieser
Schalkauer Straße
98673 Eisfeld

Ariane Stober/Eberhard Krahm
Zum Oberntor 5
31832 Springe

Wilfried Urban
Zschorna 31
02627 Hochkirch

Mirko Bläser
Zum Lindeberg 4
01108 Dresden

Michael Wenk
Schönwalde-Siedlung
Zaunkönigsteig 17
14621 Schönwalde-Glien

Maria Packenius
Mathildenstraße 10
12459 Berlin

Michael Klopf
Bachstraße 8
97297 Waldbüttelbrunn

Günther Koch
Gutshof 2
06406 Bernburg

Ramona und Stefan Gaudian
Straße der Opfer des Faschismus 56
39638 Gardelegen

Interessen- und Fördergemeinschaft Merziger Tierpark e.V.
Blättelbornweg
66663 Merzig

Zoo Vivarium Darmstadt
Schnampelweg 5
64287 Darmstadt

Lacaune

Dirk Strathausen
Kloster Neuendorf
Jävenitzer Chaussee 10
39638 Gardelegen

Leineschaf

Landesanstalt für Landwirtschaft und Gartenbau
Lindenstraße 18
39606 Iden

Merinofleischschaf

AG Heinrichsberg
Loitscher Straße 115
39326 Heinrichsberg

Daniel Boritzki
Bösewig
Bösewig 38
06905 Bad Schmiedeberg

GbR Hoppen
Großkorbetha
Feldstraße 9
06688 Weißenfels

Andreas Gentzsch
Heuckewalde
Pölziger Straße 24
06712 Gutenborn

Heiko Gerecke
Bellingen
Dorfstraße 34
39579 Tangerhütte

Claudia Gerstenberg
Monplaisir 2
39249 Barby

Wolfgang Hedel
Walbeck
Hagenberg 3
06333 Hettstedt

Brehnau Schäferei KG
Schochwitz
Am Bahnhof 6
06179 Salzatal

Landesanstalt für Landwirtschaft und Gartenbau
Lindenstraße 18
39606 Iden

Merino-HBZ Langenstein
Langenstein
Quedlinburger Straße 28b
38895 Halberstadt

Uwe Paul
Toppel
Dorfstraße 3a
39539 Havelberg

Schäferei Klotz GbR
Ermlitz
Elsterstraße 17
06258 Schkopau

Dirk Strathausen
Kloster Neuendorf
Jävenitzer Chaussee 10
39638 Gardelegen

Tierproduktion GbR Klug/Braune
Kahlwinkel
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 32a
06647 Finneland

Tanja Bierstedt
Kunrau
Soeleckengarten 17
38486 Klötze

Marco Gödicke
Oberröblingen
Mühlenstraße 12
06526 Sangerhausen

Merinolandschaf

Rainer Frischbier
Pakendorf
Neue Straße 5
39264 Jütrichau

Schäferei Bust GbR
Drosselweg 3
06237 Leuna

Schäfereibetrieb Mücke GbR
Riesigk
Feldblick 8
06786 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz

NOLANA

Silke Bartonitz
Leitzkau
Krugstraße 5
39279 Gommern

Urs Georg Jäger
Mücheln
Döblitzer Weg 1a
06198 Wettin-Löbejün

Andreas Stein
Leipa
Heidestraße 1
06917 Jessen (Elster)

Matthias Vollmar
Herrengosserstedt
Buttstädter Straße 17
06647 An der Poststraße

Frank Weidner
Groß Rosenburg
Sachsendorfer Straße 12
39240 Barby

Christina und Kevin B. Mohr
Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Straße 1
06124 Halle

Evelyn Kaiser
Kösseln
Bergstraße 1
06139 Wettin-Löbejün

Ostfriesisches Milchschaf

Anja Briebach
Dorfstraße 6
39624 Wartenberg

Heidehof Klingner
Sandberg 27
06126 Halle

Ouessantschaf

Dr. Ernst Wachter
Althaldensleberstraße 4
39340 Haldensleben

Thomas Scheinert
Achterstr. 54
39579 Rochau

Katja Uhlig
Schköna
Teichstraße 2
06773 Gräfenhainichen

Rauhwolliges Pommersches Landschaf

BUWATEC Bau- und Umweltplanungen, Yves Bloege
Hirtentor 2
39179 Barleben

Gunnar Dohnke
Schweinitz
Dammstraße 27
06917 Jessen (Elster)

Dr. Pieter Ziems
Reesen
Berliner Chaussee 1
39288 Burg

Tino Höpner
Steutz
Steckbyer Straße 5
39264 Zerbst

Förderkreis Konradsburg
Ermsleben
Konradsburg 2
06463 Falkenstein

Rhönschaf

Ralph Ohst
Paplitz
Am Kreuzdamm 25
39307 Genthin

Schäferei Eggert
Bebertal
Burgstraße 21a
39343 Hohe Börde

Schäfereibetrieb Mücke GbR
Riesigk
Feldblick 8
06786 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz

Manfred Schnick
Am Schmokenberg 24
39539 Havelberg

Friedrich Schuster
Wickerode
An der Nasse 17
06536 Südharz

Philipp Jahnel
Dittichenrode
Dorfstraße 33
06536 Südharz

Willy Wähler
Oelsen
Langer Weg 6b
06724 Elsteraue

Schwarzköpfiges Fleischschaf

Joachim Gaudian
Friedrich-Engels-Straße 12
39638 Gardelegen

Landesanstalt für Landwirtschaft und Gartenbau
Lindenstraße 18
39606 Iden

Mario Wehlitz
Brambach
An der Elbe 3
06862 Dessau-Roßlau

Scottish Blackface

Achim Rohloff
Sandbeiendorf
Untere Dorfstraße 2
39517 Burgstall

Shropshire

Christoph Forner
Theißen
Kirchweg 10
06711 Zeitz

Frank Krämer
Saubach
Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 53
06647 Finneland

Skudde

Dr. Marlies Konrad
Mark Friedersdorf
Mark Friedersdorf Nr. 24
06917 Jessen (Elster)

Steffen Grundmann
Krawinkel
Krawinkel 4
06647 Bad Bibra

Guido Herrmann
Wedderstedt
Am Teich 5
06458 Selke-Aue

Klaus Ingelmann
Kirchplatz 3
39356 Weferlingen

Suffolk

Claudia Gerstenberg
Monplaisir 2
39249 Barby

Schäferei Ohst UG
Paplitz
Am Kreuzdamm 6
39307 Genthin

Andreas Schmidt
Lückstedt
Lückstedt Nr. 44a
39606 Altmärkische Höhe

Dirk Strathausen
Kloster Neuendorf
Jävenitzer Chaussee 10
39638 Gardelegen

Jochen Niebuhr
Schönberg
Kleinholzhausener Straße 1
39615 Seehausen

Texel

Silvia Krause
Kakerbeck
Kakerbecker Dorfstraße 4a
39624 Kalbe

Robert Rieche
Stiege
Jahnstraße 8
38899 Oberharz am Brocken

Karsten Horney
Willy-Woltersdorff-Str. 15
39114 Magdeburg

Walliser Schwarznasenschaf

Hannes und Ines Boge
Oberwerschen
Dorfplatz 8
06679 Hohenmölsen

Landwirtschaft Dirk Schatz
Volkstedt
Bergstraße 31b
06295 Luth. Eisleben

Thomas Mächler
Hassenhausen
Spielberger Weg 8
06628 Naumburg

Stephan Trummer
Wallroda
Dorfstraße 29
06647 Bad Bibra

Wiltshire-Horn

Dr. Hans-Günter Kontzog
Böddensell
Dorfstraße 28
39359 Flechtingen

Christian Krippendorf
Böddensell
Neun Häuser 1
39359 Flechtingen